Rang liste VII NG Kup

KATEGORIJA S1 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  MARKO PANTIĆ KAWANISHI H8K EMLY 1
  DRAGAN CVETIĆ MIG 21 SMT 2
  SIMEON IVANOV F-14A TOMCAT 3
  CHAVDAR GEORGIJEV F-14D SUPERTOMCAT 4
  NEBOJŠA MIRKOVIĆ F-86 5

 

KATEGORIJA S2 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  SIMEON IVANOV F-86 F40 SABRE 1
  DAMIR KUTEROVAC ME-262 2
  SVETOSLAV TSANKOV TU-22 3
  DAMIR KUTEROVAC ME-262 A1A 4
  DRAGAN CVETIĆ SU-25 5

 

KATEGORIJA S3 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  UROŠ KOVAČ B-17G 1
  MILAN RADULOVIĆ HE-177 GREIF 2
  NIKO KNIPLIČ FOKKER E3 2
  JOVAN PETROVIĆ A-26B INVADER 3
  DRAGAN ZDRAVKOVIĆ SM.79 4
  ZORAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ ROLAND D.Via 5

 

KATEGORIJA S4 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  DRAGAN MARTIČ MIG-29A 1
  MILAN RADULOVIĆ FJ-4 FURY 1
  SAŠA SELINGER MIRAGE III CJ 2
  STANISLAV PETKOV MIG-23MF 3
  SIMEON IVANOV HE-280 V7 4

 

KATEGORIJA S5 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  DRAGAN MARTIĆ AN-2R VALOM 1
  DAMIR KUTEROVAC FW-190 F-8 2
  GORAN ĐORĐEVIĆ MISTEL 2 3
  MILAN DRAGAŠ LA-5 3
  DUŠKO MAJSTOROVIĆ T-400 AIRCOBRA 4

 

KATEGORIJA S6 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  VALENTIN PETROV FOKER DVII 1
  ALEXANDAR KRANTEV ROLAND DVIA 2
  DRAGAN MARTIĆ SPAD VIIc.1 3
  NEBOJŠA LAZIĆ MITSUBISHI A6M2b 4
  DAMIR KUTEROVAC FW-190 D-9 5

 

KATEGORIJA S7 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  ZORAN BOŠKOVIĆ KAMOV KA-50 1
  NEBOJŠA MIRKOVIĆ MI-2 2
  ZORAN NEŠIĆ CIERVA C-30 3
  ZORAN BOŠKOVIĆ K-50 4
  DUŠKO TANOVIĆ AB204B 5

 

KATEGORIJA S8 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  SVETOSLAV TSANKOV TYPE 81 TAN-SAM FCS 1
  DUŠAN LEKIĆ UM 2
  ZORAN NEŠIĆ FAP 13 K 3
  NENAD MATIĆ BTR 60 P 4

 

KATEGORIJA S9 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  SVETOSLAV TSANKOV AAV7A1 1
  DARKO MLADENOVIĆ KV - 1 2
  NENAD MATIĆ AUFKLARUNGSPANZER 38 3
  PRIMOŽ STARE PZII AUS.F 4
  MIHAJLO ĐURAŠEVIĆ PZ VI TIGER 5

 

KATEGORIJA S10 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  FRATIŠEK SMOLKA MTVR TRUCK 1
  PREDRAG HLUCHY ZIL-157 (K) 2
  PANO TROPLEV BTR 70 2
  IVAN MOMČILOVIĆ MH 3
  GIORGOS ROAMBOS   4

 

KATEGORIJA S11 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  IVAN RISTIĆ M-32 JNA 1
  IVAN MITIĆ FT-17 2
  DANIJEL VITEZ T-55 "6701" 3
  IVAN MOMČILOVIĆ 2S1 GVOZDIKA 4
  DAMIR KUTEROVAC MARDER III AUSF H 5

 

KATEGORIJA S12 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  VLADIMIR MIRČETIĆ OKTOBAR U BEOGRADU 1944 1
  VASOVIĆ SRĐAN STALKER 2
  ALEKSANDAR MLADENOVIĆ OPERACIJA BEOGRAD 2
  STEFAN STUPAR ISU - 152 3

 

KATEGORIJA S13 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  IVAN RISTIĆ   AFGANISTAN 1
  IGOR ČOLAKOVIĆ BITKA NA IDISTALISU 2
  BORA JANKOVIĆ USA 3

 

KATEGORIJA S14 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  GARIZONIKAS PANAGIOTIS GROSSERY SHOP 1
  FRANTIŠEK SMOLKA DAMPF LOCOMOTIVE 2
  DAMIR KUTEROVAC SOMEWHERE IN TUNISIA 1943 3

 

KATEGORIJA S15 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  DAKIS ALEKSANDROS MARKOS BOTSARIS 1
  NIKO KNIPLIČ WILLIAM DE BOHUN 2
  IGOR ČOLAKOVIĆ FRANCUSKA CARSKA GARDA 3
  DANIJEL VITEZ MEDIEVAL HUNTER 4

 

KATEGORIJA S16 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  BINE LOGAR WAITING FOR WIND 1
  UROŠ KOVAČ PETERBILD 356 2
  MILAN DRAGAŠ FORD T 3
  ŽELJKO SEGIN PEUGEOT 206 WRC 4
  ZORAN NEŠIĆ CITROEN 2CW 5

 

KATEGORIJA S17 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  DRAGAN VELJKOVIĆ   1
  NENAD BLAGOJEVIĆ X-WING 2
  BRANISLAV BIŽIĆ DREADNOUGHT 3
  PEYO ANGELOV ANGELOV TIE FIGHTER 4
  MARYO DIMITROV ANDONOV BATTLESTAR GALACTICA 5

 

KATEGORIJA S18 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  MARIO DIMITROV ANDONOV USS HORNET 1
  DANIJEL VITEZ SMS KONIG 1918 2
  IVAN MITIĆ U-176 2
  PEYO ANGELOV ANGELOV TITANIK 3
  GIORGOS ROUMBOS   4

 

KATEGORIJA S19 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  DEJAN PAVLOVIĆ HAWKER HURRICANE MK I 1
  MILAN RADULOVIĆ SA-2 2
  ALEKSANDAR TUMBIN NKL-26 3
  NENAD MATIĆ 105mm HAUBICA 4
  ANTUN JANKOVIĆ FLITZER 5

 

KATEGORIJA S20 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  IGOR MILANKOVIĆ AVIATIK BERG 1
  NIKO KNIPLIČ EDA 5 2
  IGOR UJAKOVIĆ USS INDIANAPOLIS 3
  SRETENKA ĐURIĆ UTVA III 4
  DUŠKO TANOVIĆ KURIR MD 5

 

KATEGORIJA S21 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  PETER HRIBAR AIRBUS A319 1
  PETKO KARAMITEV TU-134 2
  PREDRAG ĐURĐEVIĆ   3
  CHAVDAR GEORGIJEV SU-SSJ 100 4
  ZORAN SIVČEV AIRBUS A321 5

 

KATEGORIJA S21-22 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  SLOBODAN LAJIĆ SPITHFIRE MK.IX C 1
  DUŠAN ĆIRLIJA B-17 2
  PEYO ANGELOV ANGELOV JUNKER 3
  ZORAN NEŠIĆ PRVI MLAZNJAK 4

 

KATEGORIJA S24 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  ALEKSANDAR TUMBIN STUG IIIG 1
  NENAD MATIĆ TIGER I 2

 

KATEGORIJA S30 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  ČASLAV MIJUŠKOVIĆ FOKKER DR.1 1
  DARKO MLADENOVIĆ FOKKER D.V 2
  ZORAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ NIEUPORT 24 3

 

KATEGORIJA S31 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  VLADIMIR MIRČETIĆ   1
  DRAGAN VESKOVIĆ   2
  ALEKSANDAR MLADENOVIĆ TOP 76 mm 3
  PREDRAG JELIĆ STRAŽA U GALICIJI 4
  ZORAN JAKOVLJEVIĆ MK.I MALE TANK 5

 

KATEGORIJA S32 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  NENAD BLAGOJEVIĆ MIG-3 1
  MLADEN PROTIĆ I-16 2
  DOMAGOJ SLIJEPČEVIĆ BE-109 3

 

KATEGORIJA S33 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  IVAN RISTIĆ PARTISANISHE FLAK STUART 1
  DOMAGOJ SLIJEPČEVIĆ M3 STUART 2
  DRAGAN ZDRAVKOVIĆ NA BERLIN 3
  ALEKSANDAR TUMBIN BA 64 4

 

KATEGORIJA J1 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  TOMAŽ VITEZ F-4J PHANTOM II 1
  ANJA JANKOVIĆ RAFAL M 2
  NIKOLA LABUS F-4J PHANTOM 3

 

KATEGORIJA J2 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  TOMAŽ VITEZ F4U-5 CORSAIR 1
  MIHAELA RADIĆ HAWKER HURRICANE 2
  NIKOLA LABUS BRISTOL F2B 3

 

KATEGORIJA J3 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  NIKOLA LABUS LAND ROVER 1
  NOVAK BABIĆ KUBEL WAGEN 2

 

KATEGORIJA J4 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  TOMAŽ VITEZ TIGER I 1
  KOZLIK KRISTIAN MERKAVA III 2
  GABRIEL RADIĆ M4A1 SHERMAN 3

 

KATEGORIJA J5 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  KOZLIK KRISTIAN HORNET 1942 1
  NOVAK BABIĆ CITROEN XSARA 2
  DAVOR BOJOVIĆ DIORAMA 3

 

KATEGORIJA  K1 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  ĐORĐE LALIĆ FW JAGER  1
  NIKOLA RAĐENOVIĆ SU 47 BERKUT 2
  VITOR ĆALOVIĆ   3

 

KATEGORIJA  K2 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  ANA ŠALER ALBATROS D.II 1
  DUŠAN MARTIĆ THUNDERBOLT 2
  NIKOLA MILENOVIĆ BF 109 F-2 3

 

KATEGORIJA  K3 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  NIKOLA MILENOVIĆ SPAHPANZER LUCHS 1
  BRANKO STANOJEVIĆ PUMA  2
  LUKA STOJANOVIĆ M 16 3

 

KATEGORIJA  K4 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  MARKO MARKOVIĆ M3 STUART 1
  LUKA STOJANOVIĆ T 55 2
  TIN CELNER FT 17 3

 

KATEGORIJA  K5 IME I PREZIME / NAME MODEL MESTO / RANG
  TIN CELNER PZ IV 1
  NIKOLA RAĐENOVIĆ HMS VICTORY 2
  SAVA GAČIĆ   3